Akemi Okamura

Known For
Acting

Gender
Male

Birthday
1969-03-12

Place of Birth
Tokyo - Japan

Also Known As
岡村 明美

Akemi Okamura

2001
One Piece: Clockwork Island Adventure
6.7
1999
Gundress
4.4
2007
One Piece: The Desert Princess and the Pirates: Adventure in Alabasta
6.8
2008
Kite Liberator
5.6
2003
Parasite Dolls
5.3
1997
Eikou e no Spur: Igaya Chiharu Monogatari
0.0
2011
One Piece 3D: Straw Hat Chase
6.1
2012
Dudu the Floatie
0.0
2015
One Piece: Adventure of Nebulandia
7.1
2016
One Piece Film: GOLD
7.1
2012
One Piece Film: Z
7.3
2015
Episode of Sabo: The Three Brothers' Bond - The Miraculous Reunion
6.5
2002
One Piece: Chopper's Kingdom on the Island of Strange Animals
6.5
2003
One Piece: Dead End Adventure
7.0
2019
Korasho no Kaitei Wakuwaku Daibouken! Movie
0.0
2019
One Piece: Stampede
7.4
2000
One Piece Special: Adventure in the Ocean's Navel
4.0
2004
One Piece: Curse of the Sacred Sword
6.7
2013
One Piece Episode of Merry: The Tale of One More Friend
7.4
2005
One Piece: Baron Omatsuri and the Secret Island
7.1
2018
One Piece: Episode of Sky Island
6.1
2016
One Piece: Heart of Gold
7.0
2012
One Piece Episode of Nami: Tears of a Navigator and the Bonds of Friends
7.0
1992
Porco Rosso
7.8
2009
One Piece Film: Strong World
7.5
2001
One Piece: Jango's Dance Carnival
8.4
1998
Hunter x Hunter Pilot
10.0
2012
One Piece: Episode of Luffy - Hand Island Adventure
6.9
2001
6 Angels
0.0
2006
Futari wa Precure Splash Star Movie: Tick Tack Kiki Ippatsu!
7.2
2008
One Piece: Romance Dawn Story
5.8
2018
Natsume's Book of Friends: Ephemeral Bond
7.0
1997
Bugs
0.0
2002
One Piece: Dream Soccer King!
5.5
1996
Advancer Tina
2.0

Members Online

CLOSE [x]