Kazuya Nakai

Known For
Acting

Gender
Female

Birthday
1967-11-25

Place of Birth
Hyōgo Prefecture, Japan

Also Known As
中井和哉
Накай Кадзуя

Kazuya Nakai

2016
One Piece Film: GOLD
7.1
2009
One Piece Film: Strong World
7.5
2004
One Piece: Curse of the Sacred Sword
6.7
2011
Sengoku Basara the Movie: The Last Party
5.8
1970
Battle Programmer Shirase
6.0
2011
One Piece 3D: Straw Hat Chase
6.1
2012
One Piece: Episode of Luffy - Hand Island Adventure
6.9
2012
One Piece Film: Z
7.3
2002
One Piece: Chopper's Kingdom on the Island of Strange Animals
6.5
2003
One Piece: Dead End Adventure
7.0
2019
One Piece: Stampede
7.4
2005
xxxHOLiC The Movie: A Midsummer Night's Dream
6.9
2012
Mardock Scramble: The Third Exhaust
7.3
2005
One Piece: Baron Omatsuri and the Secret Island
7.1
2018
One Piece: Episode of Sky Island
6.1
2000
One Piece: The Movie
6.9
2010
Mardock Scramble: The First Compression
7.1
2013
Ghost in the Shell Arise - Border 1: Ghost Pain
7.2
2014
Ghost in the Shell Arise - Border 3: Ghost Tears
6.8
2010
xxxHolic: Rō
5.8
2011
Fate/Prototype
6.3
2012
Blue Exorcist: The Movie
7.2
2009
xxxHOLiC: 春梦记
0.0
2001
One Piece: Clockwork Island Adventure
6.7
2011
Mardock Scramble: The Second Combustion
6.6
2010
Broken Blade: Book Three - The Mark of the Assassin's Dagger
5.6
2001
One Piece: Jango's Dance Carnival
8.4
2012
Gintama: The Best of Gintama on Theater 2D
8.0
2008
One Piece: Romance Dawn Story
5.8
2012
One Piece Episode of Nami: Tears of a Navigator and the Bonds of Friends
7.0
2007
One Piece: The Desert Princess and the Pirates: Adventure in Alabasta
6.8
2011
xxxHolic: Rō Adayume
8.0
2015
Ghost in the Shell: The New Movie
6.3
2014
Persona 3 the Movie: #2 Midsummer Knight's Dream
7.1
2014
Ghost in the Shell Arise - Border 4: Ghost Stands Alone
7.0
2018
Haikara-san: Here Comes Miss Modern Part 2
4.5
2013
Gintama: The Final Chapter - Be Forever Yorozuya
8.1
2017
Blue Exorcist - Kyoto Saga: Spy Game
6.0
2016
One Piece: Heart of Gold
7.0
2000
One Piece Special: Adventure in the Ocean's Navel
4.0
2013
Ghost in the Shell Arise - Border 2: Ghost Whispers
7.2
2013
Persona 3 the Movie: #1 Spring of Birth
7.5
2012
Rainbow Fireflies
7.0
2015
One Piece: Adventure of Nebulandia
7.1
2002
One Piece: Dream Soccer King!
5.5
2018
Uchu Sentai Kyuranger vs. Space Squad
4.4
2017
Kamen Rider × Super Sentai: Chou Super Hero Taisen
2.7
2017
Haikara-san: Here Comes Miss Modern
6.8
2017
Uchu Sentai Kyuranger The Movie: The Geth Indaver's Counterattack!
7.0
2017
DC Super Heroes vs. Eagle Talon
0.0
2013
One Piece Episode of Merry: The Tale of One More Friend
7.4
2017
Night Is Short, Walk on Girl
7.8
2007
Death Note Relight 1: Visions of a God
7.8
2010
Bleach the Movie: Hell Verse
6.9
2011
Blue Exorcist: Runaway Kuro
6.0
2009
Death Note Relight 2: L's Successors
7.1
2019
Lupinranger VS Patranger VS Kyuranger
5.5
2018
Godzilla: The Planet Eater
5.6
2015
Episode of Sabo: The Three Brothers' Bond - The Miraculous Reunion
6.5
2018
Bungo Stray Dogs: Dead Apple
7.9
2015
Tokusou Sentai Dekaranger: 10 YEARS AFTER
9.0
2018
Super Heroic Festival: Kamen Rider × Super Sentai Live & Show 2018
0.0
2010
Kamen Rider × Kamen Rider × Kamen Rider The Movie: Chou Den-O Trilogy - Episode Red: Zero no Star Twinkle
4.3
2012
No More Heroes 1.5
7.0

Members Online

CLOSE [x]