Gene Dynarski

Known For
Acting

Gender
Female

Birthday
1932-09-13

Place of Birth
Brooklyn, New York, USA

Also Known As
Eugene Dynarski

Gene Dynarski

1971
Duel
7.4
2003
Apple Jack
6.0
1973
Double Indemnity
4.9
1969
Then Came Bronson
7.5
1977
Close Encounters of the Third Kind
7.4
1968
The Sound of Anger
0.0
1968
In Enemy Country
0.0
1976
All the President's Men
7.8
CLOSE [x]